Sr. No Name Subject Qualification Designation
1 Gurbhej Singh Nagi Admin M.SC. (HONS.) PHYSICS & M.SC (IT) Principal
2 Karen Ryait Admin BBA School Co-Ordinator
3 Puneet Pal Kaur Admin B.A. (NTT) Admin Co-Ordinator
4 Bindhu Admin PREE DEGREE (DIPLOMA IN COMP) E.D.P Incharge
5 Ravjeet Kaur Admin B.A. (NTT) Accountant
6 Harison Admin M.A Purchase Head
7 Sanjeev Kumar Mittal Admin B.COM, C.A INTER, PGDBA Accounts Manager
8 Simardeep Singh Admin B.COM, PGDCA, OCP DBA It Head
9 Rajanvir Kaur Admin MBA, B.ED. Pa To Principal
10 Navdeep Kaur Gill English M.A. (ENG), B.ED. (NTT) TGT (English) Nursery Section Incharge
11 Japneet Kaur English M.A. (ENG), B.ED., M.PHIL PGT (English) (HOD)
12 Pawan Preet Kaur English M.A., B.ED. PGT (English)
13 Sargam Malhotra English B.A. (HONS.), M.A., B.ED. PGT (English)
14 Prabdeep Kaur Dhawan English M.A. (ENGLISH), B.ED. PGT (English)
15 Harsharan Kaur English M.A, B.ED. TGT (English)
16 Arvinder Kaur English M.A., B.ED. TGT (English)
17 Rupinder Kaur Arora English M.A., B.ED TGT (English)
18 Harinder Kaur English M.A., M.PHIL TGT (English)
19 Gurinder Jit Kaur English M.A., M.PHIL PGT (English)
20 Manjit Kaur Sangha English M.A.(ENG), B.ED, DISM, NTT TGT (English)
21 Amit Kaur English B.A. (ENG), B.ED TGT (English)
22 Simrat Dhall English M.A (ENG), B.ED TGT (English)
23 Malinder Singh Math M.SC., B.ED PGT (Math) (HOD)
24 Harpreet Kaur Bedi Math B.SC., B.ED, M.A. (EDUCATION), PGDCA TGT (Math)
25 Gurinder Kaur Bajaj Math M.SC. (STATS), B.ED. TGT (Math)
26 Raminder Chawla Math M.SC. (MATHS), B.ED. TGT (Math)
27 Paramjeet Kaur(Maths) Math M.SC., B.ED. PGT (Math)
28 Harwinder Singh Math M.SC. B.ED TGT (Math)
29 Sapna Mattu Math M.SC (MATHS), B.ED., M.PHIL TGT (Math)
30 Punam Arora Math M.SC.(MATHS), B.ED., M.PHIL, PGD IT PGT (Math)
31 Parvinder Kaur Talwar Math M.SC., B.ED TGT (Math)
32 Gurpinder Sodhi Math M.SC., B.ED. PGT (Math)
33 Baljit Kaur Math M.SC., B.ED TGT (Math)
34 Aarti Sharma Math M.SC, B.ED, M.A. (EDUCATION), TGT (Math)
35 Varinder Pal Kaur Jaura Science M.SC. (CHEM), B.ED. PGT (Chemistry) (HOD)
36 Shikha Gill Science M.SC (CHEMISTRY), M.ED TGT (Science)
37 Gaganpreet Kaur Science M.SC., B.ED. PGT (Biology)
38 Baljeet Kaur Hansra Science B.SC (BIOLOGY), B.ED TGT (Science)
39 Indreesh Kaur Science B.SC, B.ED TGT (Science)
40 Nripdeep Kaur Sandhu Science M.SC., B.ED. PGT (Chemistry)
41 Amritpal Kaur Science M.SC,M.ED PGT (Psychology)
42 Kirandeep Kaur Science M.SC, B.ED TGT (Science)
43 Somiya Duggal Science M.SC, B.ED TGT (Science)
44 Harpreet Kaur(Bio) Science M.SC, B.ED, M.PHIL PGT (Biology)
45 Guneet Kaur Nanki Science M.SC., B.ED. TGT (Science)
46 Gurpreet Kaur Ryait Science M.SC., B.ED TGT (Science)
47 Rupinder Kaur Walia Science M.A, B.ED, M.SC. TGT (Science)
48 Manbir Kaur Science B.SC, B.ED TGT (Science)
49 Subash Chand Science M.SC, B.E.D PGT (PHYSICS)
50 Parminder Kaur Bhullar S Science M.A., B.ED. TGT (GEO.) (HOD)
51 Harneet Kaur S Science M.A., B.ED. TGT (SST)
52 Harpreet Kaur(Geo) S Science M.A., B.ED. TGT (GEO)
53 Kirandeep Kaur Jawanda S Science M.A, B.ED. TGT (SST)
54 Rajinder Kaur S Science M.SC., B.ED. PGT (F.D.)
55 Jagjeet Kaur S Science B.SC (MEDICAL), B.ED, M.A. (ENGLISH) TGT (English)
56 Raj Kiran Sharma S Science B.A., B.ED. TGT (SST)
57 Balpreet Kaur Sidhu S Science M.A., B.ED. TGT (SST)
58 Sukhdeep Kaur Brar S Science M.A., B.ED. TGT (SST)
59 Harjit Kaur Punjabi M.A., B.ED TGT (Punjabi)
60 Savita Sood Punjabi M.A., B.ED TGT (Punjabi)
61 Charanjit Kaur Punjabi M.A. (PBI), B.ED., M.ED. TGT (Punjabi)
62 Paramjeet Kaur Punjabi M.A. (PBI), B.ED, B.A.(HONS.), UGC TGT (Punjabi)
63 Ravinder Kaur Cheema Punjabi M.A., B.ED TGT (Punjabi)
64 Kulpreet Kaur Punjabi M.A, B.ED. TGT (Punjabi)
65 Amandeep Kaur Bains Punjabi M.A., B.ED TGT (Punjabi)
66 Maninder Kaur Hindi M.A. (HINDI), B.ED. TGT (Hindi) (HOD)
67 Amandeep Kaur Vohra Hindi M.A., B.ED. TGT (Hindi)
68 Ravita Hindi M.A., B.ED TGT (Hindi)
69 Dipti Grover Hindi M.A, B.ED TGT (Hindi)
70 Rupum Gupta Commerce M.COM, B.ED, ADVANCED DIPLOMA IN COMPUTER PGT (Commerce) (HOD)
71 Arvinder Kaur Commerce M.COM, B.ED PGT (Commerce)
72 Jaswinder Kaur Bhumbra Commerce M.COM, B.ED. PGT (Commerce)
73 Gurishq Preet Singh Commerce M.A, B.ED., PGDMC PGT (Economics)
74 Amrit Kaur Commerce M.COM, B.ED. PGT (Commerce)
75 Meghna Vohra Commerce M.A (ECO) GOLD MEDALIST, B.ED PGT (Economics)
76 Navpreet Kaur Information Technology B.CAM, M.SC (CS), B.ED PGT (Computer) (HOD)
77 Niti Kohli Information Technology B.SC, B.ED, M.SC(CS) PGT (Computer)
78 Nancy Sharma Information Technology BSC.(IT), M.C.A PGT (Computer)
79 Harjot Kaur Information Technology B.SC, M.SC (IT), MCA TGT (Computer)
80 Navneet Kaur Information Technology B.TECH (CSE), M. TECH (CSE) TGT (Computer)
81 Sukhwinder Kaur Information Technology M.SC (IT), MCA TGT (Computer)
82 Bhupinder Singh Sports M.A. (HIS,,PHY. EDU.) M.PHIL, NIS (ATHLETES) LEVEL 1 (WORLD ATHLETICS) PGT (Physical Education) (HOD)
83 Gurpreet Kaur Gill Sports M.A, M.PHIL (PHY EDU) PGT (Physical Education)
84 Naginder Singh Sports B.P.ED, M.A (PHY EDU) Skating Coach
85 Hiteshwar Thakur Sports B.P.ED., M.A (HIS), M.P.ED TGT (Physical Education)
86 Harpreet Singh Sports BPED, MPED TGT (Physical Education)
87 Jagdeep Kaur Music M.A., M.PHL PGT (Music) (HOD)
88 Gurinder Kaur Anand Music M.A.,B.ED PGT (Music)
89 Kanwar Amrit Pal Singh Music M.A.(VOCAL.MUSIC), SANGEET VISHARAD, DIPLOMA IN GURMAT SANGEET, PURSUING PHD IN MUSIC TGT (Music)
90 Simranjit Singh Music MBA, SANGEET VISHARAD (VOCAL/ INSTRUMENTAL) TGT (Music)
91 Paramdeep Singh Music B.SC. IT Tabla Player
92 Khushboo Sharma Music M.A (DANCE) PGT (DANCE)
93 Satwinder Kaur Arts M.A, B.ED PGT (Art) (HOD)
94 Amrit Kaur Arts B.SC.(H.SCI), P.G.DIPLOMA IN DRESS DESIGNING, P.G. DIPLOMA IN HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE, M.SC. (FASHION TECHNOLOGY) PGT (FASHION)
95 Amandeep Kaur (Art) Arts M.A. (FINE ARTS), NTT, B.ED TGT (Art)
96 Ravinder Kaur Library B.SC, B.ED , M.A. (ENGLISH) & MLIS Librarian
97 Amrit Kaur Library M.A. Librarian
98 Baljit Kaur Mi STAFF NURSE M.I.Room Incharge
99 Ankita Mi PHD., PSYCHOLOGY Counsellor
100 Jaswinder Kaur Virdi Primary M.A., B.ED PRT
101 Divya Handa Primary M.A, B.ED PRT
102 Gurpreet Kaur Primary B.A, N.T.T, B.ED.(CTET- QUALIFIED) PRT
103 Sandeep Malhotra Primary M.A., B.ED PRT
104 Bableen Bhalla Primary M.A. (ECO.ENG), M.COM, M.PHIL (ECO,ENG, COM), NTT, B.ED, DIPLOMA IN STATISTICS PRT
105 Amanpreet Kaur Malhi Primary M.A.(ENG), B.ED PRT
106 Simardeep Kaur Primary B.SC (MEDICAL), M.A., B.ED. PRT
107 Supreet Kaur Lamba Primary M.A.(ENG), NTT PRT
108 Jashandeep Kaur Kindergarten BA, NTT NTT
109 Baljinder Kaur Kindergarten B.A., NTT NTT
110 Harleen Kaur Sial Kindergarten B.A (NTT) GNIIT NTT
111 Ivneet Kaur Dhawan Kindergarten B.A, B.ED, NTT. NTT
112 Prabhsimran Kaur Kindergarten M.A (ENGLISH), B.ED NTT
113 Gurpreet Kaur Walia Kindergarten B CAM, PGDCA NTT
114 Sumandeep Kaur Kindergarten M.A., M.ED NTT
115 HARSIMAR KAUR Kindergarten B.COM, M.COM (PURSUING) NTT